CLICK SLIDES TO VIEW MINISTRY PROGRAM WEBSITES

PROGRAM SCHEDULE

Note: Click Sunday or Monday through Friday or Saturday until the letters turn blue to see the the weekend or weekday schedule.

Programs in Bold text are NEW or UPDATED TIMES! Weather Updates on the half hour, 6:30 AM-7PM.

Sunday

12:00 AM Right Start for the Day Dale Crowley Sr.
12:15 AM Be Holy LaNardo Butler
12:30 AM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 1:00 AM Moody Presents Moody Radio
 1:30 AM Jack Van Impe Presents Jack and Rexella Van Impe
 2:00 AM Call to Worship Bernard Timmerman
 2:30 AM Insight for Living Charles Swindoll
 3:00 AM Moody Church Hour   Erwin Lutzer
 4:00 AM Excellent Living Cheryl Martin
 4:30 AM God’s Word of Power for the Hour Francis Myles, Sr.
 5:00 AM Old Fashioned Revival Hour Charles E. Fuller
 6:00 AM Born to Win Ronald L. Dart
 6:30 AM Call to Worship Bernard Timmerman
 7:00 AM Sunday Sermon J. Vernon McGee
 7:45 AM Now Faith Be Whole Gertrude Henderson
 8:00 AM Lighting the Way Scott Craig
 8:30 AM God’s Word of Power for the Hour Francis S. Myles, Sr.
 9:00 AM Truths That Transform D. James Kennedy
 9:30 AM Unshackled! Pacific Garden Mission
10:00 AM Independent Church of God Hour of Power (LIVE) Claritha Stewart
10:30 AM Excellent Living Cheryl Martin
11:00 AM The Lutheran Hour Dale Meyer, Ken Klaus
11:30 AM Jack Van Impe Presents Jack and Rexella Van Impe
12:00 PM Questions and Answers J. Vernon McGee
12:30 PM Main Street Doris Newcomb
12:45 PM Science, Scripture & Salvation Henry Morris, III
 1:00 PM The Storyteller Native North American Radio
 1:15 PM Be Holy Lanardo Butler
 1:30 PM The Old Fashioned Revival Hour Charles E. Fuller
 2:30 PM Truths That Transform D. James Kennedy
 3:00 PM Happy Am I Walter D. Roman, Sr.
 3:30 PM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 4:00 PM Whole Truth Church S. C. Johnson
 5:00 PM Be Holy Lanardo Butler
 5:15 PM Kelsey Temple COGIC Fred Morris, Sr.
 5:30 PM Glorious Church LJC E. T. Goodman
 6:00 PM Spiritual Bread of Life Charlie Simmons
 6:15 PM Now Faith Be Whole Gertrude Henderson
 6:30 PM Ministry in the Marketplace Richard L. Hamlet
 7:00 PM Excellent Living Cheryl Martin
 7:30 PM God’s Word of Power for the Hour Francis S. Myles, Sr.
 8:00 PM Lighting the Way Scott Craig
 8:30 PM Sunday Sermon J. Vernon McGee
 9:15 PM The Storyteller Native North American Radio
 9:30 PM Born to Win Ronald Dart
10:00 PM The Lutheran Hour Dale Meyer, Ken Klaus
10:30 PM Songs in the Night Erwin Lutzer
11:00 PM Focus Weekend Jim Daly, John Fuller

Monday through Friday

12:00 AM New Testament Reading Russ Fiedler
12:15 AM World Missionary Evangelism John Cathcart
12:30 AM Word of Prophecy Ray Pringle, Sr.
12:45 AM Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
 1:00 AM In Season, Out of Season Tom DiLorenzo
 1:30 AM Born to Win Ronald Dart
 2:00 AM Watchman on the Wall Larry Spargimino
 2:30 AM The Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
 2:45 AM Sound of Faith R. G. Hardy, Sharon Hardy Knotts
 3:00 AM The Gospel Hour Oliver Greene
 3:30 AM Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee
 4:00 AM Criswell Bible Broadcast W.A. Criswell
 4:30 AM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 4:45 AM Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
 5:00 AM WallBuilders David Barton, Rick Green
 5:30 AM Insight for Living Charles Swindoll
 6:00 AM In Season, Out of Season Tom DiLorenzo
 6:30 AM House of Prayer Ellen Blackwell
 6:45 AM Word of Prophecy Ray Pringle, Sr.
 7:00 AM Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
 7:15 AM New Testament Reading Russ Fiedler
 7:30 AM In Touch Charles Stanley
 8:00 AM Thru The Bible J. Vernon McGee
 8:27 AM Abiding Above Chris Hodges
 8:30AM World Missionary Evangelism John Cathcart
 8:45 AM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 8:58 AM Cord of 3 Ministries Kari Bitz
 9:00 AM The Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
 9:15 AM Sound of Faith R. G. Hardy, Sharon Hardy Knotts
 9:30 AM Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
 9:45 AM Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
10:00 AM Born to Win Ronald Dart
10:30 AM The Old Fashioned Revival Hour Charles E. Fuller
11:00 AM The Gospel Hour Oliver Greene
11:30 AM Watchman on the Wall Larry Spargimino
12:00 Noon Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
12:13 PM Unshaken Jeanne Nigro
12:15 PM Word of Prophecy Ray Pringle, Sr.
12:30 PM Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
12:45 PM The Blessed Hope Pat Upshaw
 1:00 PM Insight for Living Chuck Swindoll
 1:30 PM Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee
 2:00 PM Criswell Bible Broadcast W. A. Criswell
 2:30 PM WallBuilders David Barton, Rick Green
 3:00 PM In Touch Charles Stanley
 3:30 PM Born to Win Ronald Dart
 4:00 PM Jay Sekulow Live! (1-hour talk show) Jay Sekulow
 5:00 PM In the Market with Janet Parshall (2-hour LIVE talk show) Janet Parshall
 5:28 PM Unshaken Jeanne Nigro
 6:00 PM In the Market with Janet Parshall (LIVE) Janet Parshall
 6:28 PM Unshaken Jeanne Nigro
 7:00 PM Born to Win Ronald Dart
 7:30 PM The Gospel Hour Oliver Greene
 8:00 PM In Season, Out of Season Tom DiLorenzo
 8:30 PM World Missionary Evangelism John Cathcart
8:43 PM Cord of 3 Ministries Kari Bitz
 8:45 PM Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
 9:00 PM The Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
 9:15 PM Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
 9:30 PM Sound of Faith R. G. Hardy, Sharon Hardy Knotts
 9:45 PM House of Prayer Ellen Blackwell
10:00 PM The Old Fashioned Revival Hour Charles E. Fuller
10:30 PM Thru the Bible J. Vernon McGee
11:00 PM Criswell Bible Broadcast W. A. Criswell
11:30 PM WallBuilders David Barton,Rick Green

Saturday

12:00 AM Right Start for the Day Dale Crowley, Sr.
12:15 AM Science, Scripture & Salvation Henry Morris, III
12:30 AM Ministry in the Marketplace Richard L. Hamlet
 1:00 AM Moody Presents Moody Radio
 1:30 AM Unshackled Pacific Garden Mission
 2:00 AM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 2:30 AM Lighting the Way Scott Craig
 3:00 AM Born to Win Ronald Dart
 3:30 AM Truths That Transform D. James Kennedy
 4:00 AM Questions & Answers J. Vernon McGee
 4:30 AM Excellent Living Cheryl Martin
 5:00 AM The Lutheran Hour Dale Meyer, Ken Klaus
 5:30 AM Insight for Living Charles Swindoll
 6:00 AM Southwest Weekends Larry Spargimino
 7:00 AM Karen and Kids Karen Mortimer
 7:15 AM Marian Hour Rosary Ronald Ringrose
 7:45 AM Right Start for the Day Dale Crowley, Sr.
 8:00 AM Main Street Doris Newcomb
 8:15 AM Kelsey Temple COGIC Fred Morris, Sr.
 8:30 AM Call to Worship Bernie Timmerman
 9:00 AM The Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
 9:15 AM Life With a Vision (LIVE) Alexander Kurikeshu
 9:30 AM Jack Van Impe Presents Jack and Rexella Van Impe
10:00 AM Disclosure Shawn and Jean Boonstra
11:00 AM Happy Am I Walter D. Roman, Sr.
11:30 AM Behind the Curtain Scott Craig, Doug Noyes
12:00Noon ACLJ This Week Jay Sekulow
12:30 PM Questions and Answers J. Vernon McGee
 1:00 PM Ministry in the Marketplace Richard L. Hamlet
 1:30 PM Spiritual Bread of Life Charlie E. Simmons, Sr.
 1:45 PM Christian Fellowship Trumpet Outreach Ministries Thomas G. Taylor
 2:00 PM Pentecostal Sound of Life Edward A. Coles
 2:15 PM Now Faith Be Whole Gertrude Henderson
 2:30 PM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 3:00 PM Voice of Glory Nike Wilheim
 3:30 PM Unshackled! Pacific Garden Mission
 4:00 PM Disclosure Shawn and Jean Boonstra
 5:00 PM Discovery Mountain Jean Boonstra
 5:30 PM ACLJ This Week   Jay Sekulow
 6:00 PM Southwest Weekends Larry Spargimino
 6:30 PM Lighting the Way Scott Craig
 7:00 PM Truths That Transform D. James Kennedy
 7:30 PM Speak the Word Jo Anne Ramsay
 8:00 PM Ministry in the Marketplace Richard L. Hamlet
 8:30 PM Moody Presents Moody Radio
 9:00 PM Happy Am I Walter D. Roman, Sr.
 9:30 PM Kelsey Temple COGIC Fred Morris, Sr.
 9:45 PM Christian Fellowship Trumpet Outreach Ministries Thomas G. Taylor
10:00 PM Unshackled! Pacific Garden Mission
10:30 PM ACLJ This Week Jay Sekulow
11:00 PM Questions and Answers J. Vernon. McGee
11:30 PM Marian Hour Rosary Ronald Ringrose